Procuradores no Interior

Andradina

  • Thales Fernando Lima

 

Araçatuba

  • Gustavo Moyses da Silveira
  • Paulo de Tarso Garcia Astolphi

 

Araraquara

  • Helen Ribeiro Abreu
  • Rudson Coutinho da Silva

 

Assis

  •  Leonardo Augusto Guelfi

 

Barretos (Provisoriamente instalada na PRM/ Ribeirão Preto)

  • Gabriel da Rocha

 

Bauru

  • André Libonati
  • Fábio Bianconcini de Freitas
  • Fabrício Carrer
  • Pedro Antonio de Oliveira Machado
     

Bragança Paulista

  • Ricardo Nakahira

 

Campinas

  • Athayde Ribeiro Costa
  • Áureo Marcus Makiyama Lopes
  • Danilo Filgueiras Ferreira
  • Edilson Vitorelli Diniz Lima
  • Elaine Ribeiro de Menezes
  • Fausto Kozo Matsumoto Kosaka
  • Gilberto Guimarães Ferraz Júnior
  • Ricardo Perin Nardi


 

Caraguatatuba

  • Maria Rezende Capucci
  • Walquiria Imamura Picoli

 

Franca

  • Daniela Pereira Batista Poppi
  • Gustavo Kenner Alcântara

 

Guaratinguetá

  • Flávia Rigo Nóbrega
  • Marília Ribeiro Soares Ramos Ferreira
     

Guarulhos

  • André Bueno da Silveira
  • Daniel Fontenele Sampaio Cunha
  • Ellen Cristina Chaves Silva
  • Guilherme Rocha Gopfert
  • Isac Barcelos Pereira de Souza
  • Michel François Drizul Havrenne
  • Rhayssa Castro Sanches Rodrigues
  • Rodrigo Costa Azevedo 
  • Thiago Henrique Viegas Lins

 

Itapeva 

  • Ricardo Tadeu Sampaio

 

Jales

  • Carlos Alberto dos Rios Junior
  • José Rubens Plates
     

Jaú

  • Marcos Salati

 

Jundiaí 

  • José Lucas Perroni Kalil

 

Marília

  • Diego Fajardo Maranha Leão de Souza
  • Jefferson Aparecido Dias
  • Luiz Antonio Palacio Filho
  • Manoel de Souza Mendes Júnior

 

Osasco (Provisoriamente instalada na PR/SP)

  • Ângelo Goulart Villela
  • Douglas Guilherme Fernandes
  • Melina Tostes Haber

 

Ourinhos

  • Antonio Marcos Martins Manvailer
      

Piracicaba

  • Camila Ghantous
  • Heloísa Maria Fontes Barreto
  • Leandro Zedes Lares Fernandes
     

Presidente Prudente

  • Luís Roberto Gomes
  • Paulo Taek Keun Rhee
  • Tito Lívio Seabra 

 

Registro

  • Yuri Corrêa da Luz

 

Ribeirão Preto 

  • Ana Cristina Tahan de Campos Netto de Souza
  • André Luiz Moraes de Menezes
  • Carlos Roberto Diogo Garcia
  • Daniela Gozzo de Oliveira
  • Sabrina Menegário

 

Santos

  • Antônio José Donizetti Molina Daloia
  • Antônio Morimoto Júnior
  • Felipe Jow Namba
  • Juliana Mendes Daun
  • Roberto Farah Torres
  • Ronaldo Ruffo Bartolomazi
  • Thiago Lacerda Nobre (Procurador Chefe)
  • Valéria Etgeton de Siqueira

 

São Bernardo do Campo

  • Fabiana Rodrigues de Sousa Bortz
  • Raquel Cristina Rezende Silvestre
  • Ricardo Luiz Loreto
  • Steven Shuniti Zwicker
     

São Carlos

  • Lucio Mauro Carloni Fleury Curado
  • Marco Antônio Ghannage Barbosa

 

São João da Boa Vista

  • Almir Teubl Sanches

 

São José dos Campos

  • Ângelo Augusto Costa
  • Fernando Lacerda Dias
  • Ricardo Baldani Oquendo 

 

São José do Rio Preto

  • Anna Flávia Nóbrega Cavalcanti Ugatti
  • Eleovan César Lima Mascarenhas
  • Rodrigo Luiz Bernardo Santos
  • Svamer Adriano Cordeiro

 

Sorocaba

  • Osvaldo dos Santos Heitor Junior
  • Rubens José de Calasans Neto
  • Vinicius Marajó Dal Secchi
     

Taubaté

  • Adjame Alexandre Gonçalves Oliveira

 

Ações do documento